Polson Middle School People

Tamara Alley

Gifted & Talented Teacher

Melissa Bahr

6/7/8 ELA Teacher

Anna Barrows

Paraprofessional

Mikel Baxter

Altacare

Adam Burke

Special Education Teacher

Julie Burke

Speech Pathologist

Melesa Butler

Special Education Teacher

Nicole Camel

6/7/8 ELA Teacher

Katelyn Canepa

School Psychologist

Sheena Carrigan

Speech Pathologist

Lori Cote

Paraprofessional

Jayme Cotter

PHS/PMS Nurse

Mary Crabtree

Altacare

Leslie Dalbey

6/7/8 Science Teacher

Matt Dalbey

6/7/8 Social Studies Teacher

Jenifer Davis

Paraprofessional

Scott Devlin

Head Custodian

Robert DiGiallonardo

6/7/8 Social Studies Teacher

Julie Duford

FACS Teacher / Math

Mary Dumontier

Altacare

Eileen Evertz

Paraprofessional

Lesley Fansher

5th Grade Teacher

Kathy Fewlass

Counselor

Brad Fisher

6/7/8 Math Teacher

Madeline Gage

Speech Pathologist

Rachel Glinsmann

Lunch/Recess Assistant

David Greiff

Custodian

Jami Hanson

PE / Health Teacher

Loni Havlovick

5th Grade Teacher

Rhonda Hinman

Counselor

Tessa Hupka

Special Education Teacher

Jordan Ives

PE / Health Teacher

Crystal Kain

6/7/8 ELA Teacher

Joseph Kauley

Food Service Worker

Randy Kelley

Technology Education Teacher

Hugh Kingery

Spanish Teacher

Angela Knutson

5th Grade Teacher

Ivan Kozhokar

Paraprofessional

Katie Kvam

Secretary

Carrie Lapierre

6/7/8 Math Teacher

Sally Lemmon

Library Paraprofessional

Tina Lozeau

Custodian

Nate Lundeen

School Resource Officer

Bill McCurdy

Custodian

Deanna McElwee

6/7/8 ELA Teacher

Skye McMaster

5th Grade Teacher

Luke Mills

Assistant Principal

Patti Mills

6/7/8 ELA Teacher

Tami Morrison

Teacher Media and STEAM Lab

Pam Oberwegner

6/7/8 Math Teacher

Lori Peterson

5th Grade Teacher

Elise Plaiss

Paraprofessional

Tina Quinones

Paraprofessional

Mandy Ramesar

6/7/8 Social Studies Teacher

Tim Rausch

6/7/8 Math Teacher

Mark Rochin

6/7/8 Science Teacher

Valerie Rogers

5th Grade Teacher

Nicholas Ross

Band Teacher

Barb Scott

Secretary

Debera Seward

Paraprofessional

Susan Shannon

Altacare

Brittany Simonich

6/7/8 ELA Teacher

Kathi Stanfield

Paraprofessional

Amber Tucker

Librarian

Catherine Walters

Special Education Teacher

Amy Williams

Special Education Teacher

Tana Wilmar

Paraprofessional

Linda Wlaysewski

Transition Room Para

Jesse Yarbrough

Principal

Kourtney Zeigler

Art Teacher